Modlitba za český národ

Úvodní stránka

Pondělí
Úterý
Středa
Čtvrtek
Pátek
Sobota
Neděle
Pondělí
Od:Do:Modlí se:
0.000.30Marie, Žďár n/Sáz. • Milada, Bratislava II.
0.301.00Ludmila, Lutín
1.001.30Jaroslava, Kamenice
1.302.00Stanislav, Kamenice u Jihlavy
2.002.30Markéta, Kladno
2.303.00Lidmila, Drnovice
3.003.30Jiří, Hradec Králové
3.304.00...prozatím nikdo.
4.004.30Ludmila, Dubňany
4.305.00Božena, Ostrava-Přívoz • Zdeněk, Přerov • Lidmila, Hradec Králové
5.005.30Jaroslava, Rychnov n/K • Dana, Těškovice • Františka, Pavlovice
5.306.00Marie, Brno 16 • Antonie, Nová Včelnice
6.006.30Ludmila, Provodovice • František, Rapotice • Ludmila, Suchá Loz • Aleš, Kamenice, Praha východ • Ludmila, Boskovice • Zdeněk, Blučina
6.307.00Anna, Náklo • Ludmila, Jitrava • Hedvika, Bukovec • Hedvika, Těškovice
7.007.30Miroslava, Brno • Věra, Benešov • Ludmila, Úvaly • Anna, Náchod
7.308.00Ludmila, Bucholovice • Jarmila, Bílovec • Jaroslava, Dolní Kounice • Ludmila, Ondřejov
8.008.30Jarmila, Rakovník • Antonie, Hluk • Anna, Těškovice • Zdena, Přerov • Marie, Pavlovice • Věra, Emilie, Božena, Marie, Strakonice • Božena, Hutisko - Solanec
8.309.00Jiří a Markéta, Mikulovice u Jes.
9.009.30Libuše, Praha 8 • Jarmila, Pavlovice
9.3010.00Libuše, Praha 8 • Václav a Boženka, Krásná Lípa
10.0010.30Libuše, Praha 8 • Marie, Brumov
10.3011.00Libuše, Praha 8
11.0011.30Marie, Jihlava • Ema, Broumov-Olivětín
11.3012.00Zdeněk a Ilonka, Divišov
12.0012.30Zdenka, Kyjov • Mária, Stříbrná Skalice
12.3013.00Marie, Buková
13.0013.30Marie, Havířov-Podlesí
13.3014.00Ludmila, Nový Jičín • Emilie, Nový Jičín
14.0014.30Hedvika, Boskovice
14.3015.00Marie, Benešov 13 • Anatol, Nová Paka
15.0015.30Svatava, Přerov • Marcela, Praha 5 • Karel, Ústí n/L • Anna, Jindřichovice • Hermína, Mikulovice u Jeseníku • Růžena Marie, Jablonné v Podj.
15.3016.00Marie, Jihlava • Hermína, Mikulovice u Jeseníku
16.0016.30Lída, Praha 5 • Věra, Plzeň
16.3017.00Anna, Olomouc
17.0017.30Roman z Vysočiny • Jana, Česká Skalice
17.3018.00Ludmila, Křemže • Roman z Vysočiny • Večeřadlo Míkovice
18.0018.30Herta, Ostrava-Hrabůvka • František a Anežka, Nivnice • Jitka, Dolní Cetno • Marie, Mikulovice u Jes. • Jarmila, Doubravník • Hermína, Mikulovice u Jeseníku
18.3019.00modlit. společ., Šumperk • Irena, Ostrava • Františka, Moutnice • Anna, Přílepy
19.0019.30Hedvika, Vír • Emilie, Klatovy
19.3020.00Marie a spol., Žďár n/Sáz. • Modliteb. společ., Brno
20.0020.30Ludmila, Vlčnov • Modliteb. společ., Brno • Jindřich, Brno • Soňa, Sedlčany
20.3021.00Alois, Brno 1 • Vendelína, V. Újezd • Marcela, Moutnice • Modliteb. společ., Brno • Jindřich, Brno • Miroslava, Lesnice
21.0021.30Jan, Vacov • Jiřina, Úvaly • Marie, Merklin
21.3022.00František, Opava 7 • Ludmila, Ondřejov • Meri, Úvaly
22.0022.30Marie, Ondřejov • Ludmila, Úvaly
22.3023.00Adolf, Praha 4
23.0023.30Arnoštka, Velká
23.300.00Augustin, Kroměříž