Modlitba za český národ

Úvodní stránka

Pondělí
Úterý
Středa
Čtvrtek
Pátek
Sobota
Neděle
Pondělí
Od:Do:Modlí se:
0.000.30Magda, Třemošnice
0.301.00Magda, Třemošnice • Ludmila, Lutín
1.001.30Maria, Morkovice - Slížany
1.302.00Maria, Morkovice - Slížany
2.002.30Stanislav, Kamenice u Jihlavy
2.303.00Lidmila, Drnovice
3.003.30Jiří, Hradec Králové
3.304.00Marie, Náklo
4.004.30Josef, Chrudim
4.305.00Božena, Ostrava-Přívoz • Ivanka, Brno • Blanka, Troubelice • Lidmila, Hradec Králové
5.005.30Antonie, Spytihněv
5.306.00Antonie, Nová Včelnice
6.006.30Alena, Petříkov • Zdeňka, Praha 4 • Aleš, Kamenice, Praha východ • sestra Ludmila, Jablunkov • Zdeněk, Blučina • s.M. Noemi (Denisa), Jablunkov
6.307.00Andrea, Lanškroun • Hedvika, Bukovec
7.007.30Miroslava, Brno • Jarmila, Drahotuše • Ludmila, Úvaly
7.308.00Hana, Praha 11 • Jarmila, Drahotuše • Ludmila, Ondřejov
8.008.30Marie, Trnava • Klemger, Mořkov
8.309.00Evča, Poděšín
9.009.30Marie, Anna, Ludmila, Antonie
9.3010.00Ludmila, Trnava
10.0010.30Josef, Velké Karlovice • Jaroslava, Kamenice
10.3011.00Hana, Příbor
11.0011.30Ludmila, Trnava • Ema, Broumov-Olivětín
11.3012.00Školské sestry de ND, Praha 4
12.0012.30Miloslava, Prasklice • Zdenka, Kyjov • Ludmila, Hostětice • Mária, Stříbrná Skalice
12.3013.00Ludmila, Žofie, Brumov
13.0013.30Marcela, Rudoltice
13.3014.00Společenství, Praha 5 • Blanka, Těšany
14.0014.30Marie, Nivnice • Anna, Náchod
14.3015.00Anna, Všechnovice • Josef, Nivnice
15.0015.30Václava, Strážov • Marcela, Praha 5 • Růžena, Pavlovice • Ludmila, Pavlovice • Anežka, Pavlovice • Hermína, Tišnov • Věra, Olomouc • Miloslava, Jindřichov • Hermína, Mikulovice u Jeseníku • Anna, Jindřichovice • Vlastimil, Velké Popovice • Růžena Marie, Jablonné v Podj.
15.3016.00Josef, Ropice • Hermína, Mikulovice u Jeseníku
16.0016.30Anna, Všechovice
16.3017.00Roman, Hluk
17.0017.30modliteb. skup., Uh. Hrad. • Roman z Vysočiny
17.3018.00Petra, Most • Roman z Vysočiny
18.0018.30Zdeněk, Karl. Vary • Marie, Bedřich, Domanice • Hermína, Mikulovice u Jeseníku
18.3019.00Marie, Pozlovice • Františka, Moutnice • Anna, Přílepy
19.0019.30Marta, Nový Jičín • Hanka, Jaroměřice n/R
19.3020.00Aloisie, Ropice
20.0020.30Josef, Trnava • Marie, Hradec Kr. 3 • Jindřich, Brno
20.3021.00Alois, Brno 1 • Genovéfa, Mikulovice u Jes. • Vendelína, V. Újezd • Marcela, Moutnice • Jindřich, Brno
21.0021.30Marek, Olomouc • Margita, Josef, Ropice • Marta, Nový Jičín • Jiřina, Úvaly • Irena, Hradec Králové
21.3022.00František, Opava 7 • Ludmila, Ondřejov • Meri, Úvaly
22.0022.30Marta, Brno • Emílie, Lhotky u Vel. Meziříčí • Marie, Ondřejov • Ludmila, Úvaly
22.3023.00Libuše, Podvihov - Opava • Irena, Hradec Králové
23.0023.30Společenství, Praha 5
23.300.00Kateřina, Malé Svatoňovice • Iva, Smržovka