Modlitba za český národ

Úvodní stránka

Pondělí
Úterý
Středa
Čtvrtek
Pátek
Sobota
Neděle
Pondělí
Od:Do:Modlí se:
0.000.30Stanislav, Kamenice u Jihlavy
0.301.00Blanka, Horní Bečva • Ludmila, Lutín
1.001.30František, Český Krumlov
1.302.00František, Český Krumlov
2.002.30Marie, Plzeň
2.303.00Stanislava, Praha 4
3.003.30br. Richard C.P., Valy u ML
3.304.00Hana, Halenkovice
4.004.30...prozatím nikdo.
4.305.00Božena, Ostrava-Přívoz • Lidmila, Hradec Králové
5.005.30Mirek, Žďár n/Sáv.
5.306.00Marie, Líšná • Blanka, Olešnice • Antonie, Nová Včelnice
6.006.30Aleš, Kamenice, Praha východ • Milan, Bušín • Jana, Liptál • Anna, Těškovice • Zdeněk, Blučina
6.307.00Marie, Bukovec • Hedvika, Bukovec • Josef, Brno-Tuřany
7.007.30Miroslava, Brno • Milena, Doksy • Ludmila, Úvaly • Ludmila, Brumov
7.308.00Jindra, Lázně Bělohrad • Ludmila, Ondřejov
8.008.30Hanka, Jaroměřice n/R
8.309.00Maruška, Přibyslav
9.009.30Vlaďka, Příbor • Marie, Brumov
9.3010.00Božena, O. Lhota • Zdenka, Brno
10.0010.30Společenství, Praha 5 • Libuše, Svitavy
10.3011.00Jiří, Svitavy
11.0011.30Marie, Buková • Ema, Broumov-Olivětín
11.3012.00Maruška, Brno
12.0012.30Zdenka, Kyjov • Majka, Doksy • Mária, Stříbrná Skalice
12.3013.00Anežka, Nový Jičín
13.0013.30Marie, Čáslav • Anna, Chlum • Marie, Radošov
13.3014.00Marie, Přibyslav
14.0014.30Marie, Všemina
14.3015.00Sestry dominikánky, Střelice
15.0015.30Alena, Vápenná • Marcela, Praha 5 • Eliška, Stochov • Hermína, Mikulovice u Jeseníku • Marie, Těšov • Anna, Jindřichovice • Růžena Marie, Jablonné v Podj.
15.3016.00Alena, Praha 4 • Hermína, Mikulovice u Jeseníku
16.0016.30Sylva, Přerov • modliteb. skup, Stochov
16.3017.00...prozatím nikdo.
17.0017.30Hedvika, Březová u UB • Marie, Ještědí • Roman z Vysočiny
17.3018.00modlitb.skupina, Poteč • Roman z Vysočiny
18.0018.30modlit. skupina, Jalubí • Ludmila, Žďár n/S • Hermína, Mikulovice u Jeseníku
18.3019.00modlit. společ., St. Město u UH • Františka, Moutnice • Anna, Přílepy
19.0019.30Marie, Ostrava - Výškovice • Božena, Bystřice nP. • Růžena, Pivonice • Marie, Lesoňovice • Společenství, Nový Jičín • Hana, Kyjov
19.3020.00Modlitební společenství P. Šuránka • Pavla, Olomouc • Modlitby matek, Svatobořice - Mistřín
20.0020.30Milan, Stráž n/Než. • Jindřich, Brno • Modliteb. společen. P. Šuránka, Blatnice
20.3021.00Alois, Brno 1 • Magdalena, Ústí n/O • Marie, Stráž n/Než. • Vendelína, V. Újezd • Marcela, Moutnice • Jindřich, Brno
21.0021.30Miluše, Dolní Bečva • Matěj, Čáslav • Jiřina, Úvaly • Antonín, Petříkov
21.3022.00František, Opava 7 • Ludmila, Ondřejov • Meri, Úvaly • Milada, Buková
22.0022.30Michal a Jana, Prostějov • Marie, Ondřejov • Ludmila, Úvaly • Marie, Lhotka
22.3023.00Katka, Šenov
23.0023.30Vilibald, Brigita, Dolní Benešov
23.300.00Miroslava st., Lesnice