Modlitba za český národ

Úvodní stránka

Pondělí
Úterý
Středa
Čtvrtek
Pátek
Sobota
Neděle
Pondělí
Od:Do:Modlí se:
0.000.30Marie, Sedlec u KH
0.301.00Ludmila, Lutín • Blanka, Horní Bečva
1.001.30Stanislav, Kamenice u Jihlavy
1.302.00Karel, Praha
2.002.30Jaroslava, Kamenice
2.303.00Marie, Šumvald
3.003.30Helena, Místek
3.304.00Ludmila, Zamrsky • Anna, Chlum
4.004.30Václav, Prostějov
4.305.00Božena, Ostrava-Přívoz • Lidmila, Hradec Králové
5.005.30Bohdana a Drahomíra, Rokytník
5.306.00Antonie, Nová Včelnice
6.006.30Anna, Lipov • Helena, Praha 4 - Krč • Aleš, Kamenice, Praha východ • Josef, Hostice • Ludmila, Telč • Alena, Telč • Zdeněk, Blučina
6.307.00Anna, Lipov • Hedvika, Bukovec • Josef, Hostice • Helena, Praha 4 - Krč
7.007.30Miroslava, Brno • Anna, Mikulovice u Jes. • Ludmila, Úvaly
7.308.00Marie, Lukavice na Mor. • Ludmila, Ondřejov
8.008.30Jiří, Horní Bělá
8.309.00Iva, Valašské Meziříčí • Olga, Praha 10
9.009.30Marie, Žlebské Chval. • Modliteb. společ., České Budějovice • Miluška, Miluše, Brno
9.3010.00Anna, Seč • Marie, Okrouhlá • Modliteb. společ., České Budějovice • Marie, Kojetín • Václav a Božena, Krásná Lípa • Modliteb. společ., Brno
10.0010.30Světlana, Křenovice • Modliteb. společ., Brno • Modliteb. společ., České Budějovice
10.3011.00Drahomíra, Kojetín • Modliteb. společ., Brno • Modliteb. společ., České Budějovice
11.0011.30Augusta, Františka, Kojetín • Jenofa a Vlasta • Ema, Broumov-Olivětín
11.3012.00Anna Hedvika, Bělotín • Ludmila, Jana, Kojetín
12.0012.30Zdenka, Kyjov • Mária, Stříbrná Skalice
12.3013.00Hanka, Jaroměřice n/R
13.0013.30František, Chlum
13.3014.00Eva, Brno 38
14.0014.30Zdeněk, Šumvald
14.3015.00Marie, Podhoří
15.0015.30Marcela, Praha 5 • Věra, Ostrava 30 • Katarína, Karviná 8 • Hermína, Mikulovice u Jeseníku • Anna, Jindřichovicev • Růžena Marie, Jablonné v Podj.
15.3016.00Hermína, Mikulovice u Jeseníku
16.0016.30modlit. skup., Jalubí
16.3017.00Jindra, Praha 8
17.0017.30Ludmila, Brno • Roman z Vysočiny
17.3018.00Římskokat. farnost, Benešov u Prahy • Anna, Cetkovice • Roman z Vysočiny
18.0018.30Oldřich, Prace • Markéta, Líšná • Hermína, Mikulovice u Jeseníku • Štěpánka, Mikulovice
18.3019.00Věra, Polná • Františka, Moutnice • Anna, Přílepy
19.0019.30Anna, Žabčice • večeřadlo MKH, Ostrava - Poruba
19.3020.00Mariánské večeřadlo, Litoměřice • Anna, Vyškov • večeřadlo MKH, Ostrava - Poruba
20.0020.30Jindřich, Brno • Anežka, Velké Bílovice • modlit. společ. Litoměřice • Jolana, Lvová
20.3021.00Alois, Brno 1 • Vendelína, V. Újezd • Marcela, Moutnice • Jindřich, Brno
21.0021.30František, Břeclav • Blažena, St. Město • Jiřina, Úvaly
21.3022.00František, Opava 7 • Marie, Václavov • František, Břeclav • Ludmila, Ondřejov • Meri, Úvaly
22.0022.30Eva a Mirek, Žďár n/Sáz. • Jolanda, Skysice u Ml.B. • Marie, Ondřejov • Ludmila, Úvaly • Míla, Drahlov
22.3023.00Marie, Ještědná
23.0023.30Michaela, Olomouc
23.300.00Michaela, Olomouc