Modlitba za český národ

Úvodní stránka

Pondělí
Úterý
Středa
Čtvrtek
Pátek
Sobota
Neděle
Pondělí
Od:Do:Modlí se:
0.000.30Marie, Golčův Jeníkov
0.301.00Ludmila, Lutín • Blanka, Horní Bečva
1.001.30Stanislav, Kamenice u Jihlavy
1.302.00Jaroslava, Kamenice
2.002.30Jirka
2.303.00Lidmila, Drnovice
3.003.30Jiří, Hradec Králové • Petra, Moravany
3.304.00Jiřina, Dolní Heřmanice
4.004.30Marie, Šternberk
4.305.00Božena, Ostrava-Přívoz • Lidmila, Hradec Králové
5.005.30Anna, Brumov - Bylnice • Miloslava, Bylnice
5.306.00Marie, Liberec • Marie, Hodějovice • Zdenka, Brno • Antonie, Nová Včelnice
6.006.30Marie, Proboštov • Aleš, Kamenice, Praha východ • Zdeněk, Blučina
6.307.00Hedvika, Bukovec
7.007.30Miroslava, Brno • Marie, Benešov • Ludmila, Úvaly • Anna, Náchod
7.308.00Ludmila, Ondřejov
8.008.30Václav, Jaroměř
8.309.00Anna, Veselí n/Mor. • Marie, Žihle • Anna, Olešnice
9.009.30Marie, Náchod • Františka, Václavice u Náchoda
9.3010.00Marta, Brno
10.0010.30Ludmila, Olešnice
10.3011.00Stanislava, Hradec Králové
11.0011.30František, Praha - Západ • Ema, Broumov-Olivětín
11.3012.00Školské sestry sv. Frant.,Praha-Břevnov
12.0012.30Anna, Praha 6 • Zdenka, Kyjov • Antonie, Mikulovice u Jes. • Mária, Stříbrná Skalice
12.3013.00Marie, Prosetín u B. • Marie, Mikulovice u Jes.
13.0013.30Marie, Tesov • Marta, Těškovice • Ludmila, Jablonné v Podj.
13.3014.00Cyrila, Praha - Břevnov
14.0014.30Milada, Havířov-Město
14.3015.00Renata, Olešnice
15.0015.30Marcela, Praha 5 • Maruna, Otrokovice • Věra, Vigantice u Rožn. • Milada, Pavlovice • Hermína, Mikulovice u Jeseníku • Anna, Jindřichovice • Růžena Marie, Jablonné v Podj.
15.3016.00Hermína, Mikulovice u Jeseníku
16.0016.30Marie, Pavlovice
16.3017.00Terezie, Praha 1 • Modl. společen., Velký Dřevíč
17.0017.30Marie, Chlum • Roman z Vysočiny
17.3018.00František a Marta, Kunovice • Roman z Vysočiny
18.0018.30Markéta, Uh. Brod • Marie, Mor. Písek • Vlasta, Pavlovice • Hermína, Mikulovice u Jeseníku • Marie, Petříkov
18.3019.00Františka, Moutnice • Naďa, České Budějovice • Anna, Přílepy
19.0019.30Pavla, Miloš..., Kyšice • Vlasta, Kolín
19.3020.00Jana, Ropice • Ludmila, Mosty u Jabl.
20.0020.30Jindřich, Brno • Marie, Sázava • Libuše, Lučany nad Nisou
20.3021.00Dana, Vlčnov • Alois, Brno 1 • Vendelína, V. Újezd • Marcela, Moutnice • Jindřich, Brno
21.0021.30Společenství, Nový Jičín • Jiřina, Úvaly
21.3022.00František, Opava 7 • Ludmila, Ondřejov • Meri, Úvaly
22.0022.30Vlasta, Černovice u Táb. • Zdeněk, Zdounky • Marie, Ondřejov • Ludmila, Úvaly • Míla, Drahlov
22.3023.00Antonie, Mikulovice u Jes. • Brigita, Zdislava
23.0023.30Marie, Hradec Králové
23.300.00Marie, Hradec Králové